chore(copier): update template https://github.com/dafyddj/copier-ssf-ci to v2.11.14

This commit is contained in:
renovate[bot] authored and GitHub committed 2026-09-28 23:55:58 +00:00
1 parent 7a38b09eac
commit 60fa437013
8 files changed
+431 -460

No files matched your search

+277 -300
View File
@@ -1,10 +1,10 @@
GIT
remote: https://github.com/test-kitchen/kitchen-docker
revision: 511e4ad36856b9e2eccceb56603586e6cebd296a
ref: 511e4ad36856b9e2eccceb56603586e6cebd296a
remote: https://github.com/dafyddj/kitchen-docker
revision: d3289fb1d2c3a7bd52085f53bc856384c2cc2298
branch: chore/gemspec
specs:
kitchen-docker (3.0.0)
test-kitchen (>= 1.0.0, < 4.0)
test-kitchen (>= 1.0.0, < 5.0)
GIT
remote: https://gitlab.com/saltstack-formulas/infrastructure/inspec
@@ -51,97 +51,96 @@ GIT
GEM
remote: https://rubygems.org/
specs:
activesupport (7.1.5.1)
activesupport (7.2.3.1)
base64
benchmark (>= 0.3)
bigdecimal
concurrent-ruby (~> 1.0, >= 1.0.2)
concurrent-ruby (~> 1.0, >= 1.3.1)
connection_pool (>= 2.2.5)
drb
i18n (>= 1.6, < 2)
logger (>= 1.4.2)
minitest (>= 5.1)
mutex_m
minitest (>= 5.1, < 6)
securerandom (>= 0.3)
tzinfo (~> 2.0)
addressable (2.8.7)
public_suffix (>= 2.0.2, < 7.0)
tzinfo (~> 2.0, >= 2.0.5)
addressable (2.9.0)
public_suffix (>= 2.0.2, < 8.0)
ast (2.4.3)
aws-eventstream (1.4.0)
aws-partitions (1.1196.0)
aws-sdk-account (1.20.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-alexaforbusiness (1.67.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-partitions (1.1262.0)
aws-sdk-account (1.60.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-alexaforbusiness (1.71.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.193.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-amplify (1.32.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.120.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-apigateway (1.90.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-apigatewayv2 (1.53.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-apigateway (1.136.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-apigatewayv2 (1.95.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-applicationautoscaling (1.51.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.112.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-athena (1.79.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-athena (1.122.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-autoscaling (1.92.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-batch (1.73.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-budgets (1.62.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cloudformation (1.97.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cloudfront (1.86.1)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cloudhsm (1.50.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cloudhsmv2 (1.53.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cloudtrail (1.74.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cloudwatch (1.83.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-budgets (1.110.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-cloudformation (1.154.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-cloudfront (1.150.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-cloudhsm (1.87.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-cloudhsmv2 (1.93.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-cloudtrail (1.124.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-cloudwatch (1.140.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-cloudwatchevents (1.62.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cloudwatchlogs (1.77.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-codecommit (1.62.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-codedeploy (1.62.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-codepipeline (1.67.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cloudwatchlogs (1.157.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-codecommit (1.101.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-codedeploy (1.101.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-codepipeline (1.117.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-cognitoidentity (1.45.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-cognitoidentityprovider (1.76.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-configservice (1.103.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-core (3.240.0)
aws-sdk-configservice (1.153.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-core (3.252.0)
aws-eventstream (~> 1, >= 1.3.0)
aws-partitions (~> 1, >= 1.992.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.9)
@@ -149,110 +148,110 @@ GEM
bigdecimal
jmespath (~> 1, >= 1.6.1)
logger
aws-sdk-costandusagereportservice (1.53.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-costandusagereportservice (1.90.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-databasemigrationservice (1.80.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-dynamodb (1.98.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-ec2 (1.429.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-ecr (1.68.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-ecrpublic (1.25.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-ecs (1.135.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-efs (1.71.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-eks (1.95.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-elasticache (1.95.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-elasticbeanstalk (1.63.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-elasticloadbalancing (1.51.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-elasticloadbalancingv2 (1.96.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-elasticsearchservice (1.79.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-dynamodb (1.169.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-ec2 (1.625.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-ecr (1.130.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-ecrpublic (1.67.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-ecs (1.238.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-efs (1.112.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-eks (1.170.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-elasticache (1.146.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-elasticbeanstalk (1.105.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-elasticloadbalancing (1.91.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-elasticloadbalancingv2 (1.153.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-elasticsearchservice (1.122.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-emr (1.53.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.121.2)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-eventbridge (1.46.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-firehose (1.60.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-firehose (1.111.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-glue (1.145.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-guardduty (1.85.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-iam (1.92.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-kafka (1.67.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-kinesis (1.54.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-kms (1.118.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.239.1)
aws-sdk-guardduty (1.155.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-iam (1.148.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-kafka (1.115.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-kinesis (1.102.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-kms (1.129.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-lambda (1.185.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-lambda (1.113.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-mq (1.40.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.120.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-networkfirewall (1.39.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-networkmanager (1.40.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-networkfirewall (1.91.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-networkmanager (1.81.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-organizations (1.77.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.176.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-ram (1.26.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.112.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-rds (1.208.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-redshift (1.107.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-route53 (1.83.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-route53domains (1.54.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-route53resolver (1.51.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-s3 (1.208.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.234.0)
aws-sdk-rds (1.316.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-redshift (1.161.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-route53 (1.136.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-route53domains (1.97.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-route53resolver (1.101.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-s3 (1.226.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sdk-kms (~> 1)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-s3control (1.43.0)
@@ -261,36 +260,36 @@ GEM
aws-sdk-secretsmanager (1.46.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.112.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-securityhub (1.98.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-securityhub (1.158.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-servicecatalog (1.60.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.112.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-ses (1.41.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.120.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-shield (1.60.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-shield (1.98.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-signer (1.32.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.120.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-simpledb (1.29.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.120.0)
aws-sigv2 (~> 1.0)
aws-sdk-sms (1.52.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-sns (1.70.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-sqs (1.69.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-ssm (1.162.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.188.0)
aws-sdk-sms (1.77.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.231.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sdk-sns (1.117.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-sqs (1.116.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-ssm (1.216.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.248.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.5)
aws-sdk-states (1.39.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.112.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
@@ -303,7 +302,7 @@ GEM
aws-sdk-waf (1.43.0)
aws-sdk-core (~> 3, >= 3.122.0)
aws-sigv4 (~> 1.1)
aws-sigv2 (1.2.0)
aws-sigv2 (1.3.1)
aws-sigv4 (1.12.1)
aws-eventstream (~> 1, >= 1.0.2)
azure_graph_rbac (0.17.2)
@@ -317,69 +316,70 @@ GEM
azure_mgmt_storage (0.23.0)
ms_rest_azure (~> 0.12.0)
base64 (0.3.0)
bcrypt_pbkdf (1.1.1)
bcrypt_pbkdf (1.1.1-x64-mingw-ucrt)
benchmark (0.4.0)
bigdecimal (3.3.1)
bcrypt_pbkdf (1.1.2)
benchmark (0.5.0)
bigdecimal (4.1.2)
bson (4.15.0)
builder (3.3.0)
cgi (0.5.0)
chef-config (18.7.6)
cgi (0.5.2)
chef-config (19.3.15)
addressable
chef-utils (= 18.7.6)
chef-utils (= 19.3.15)
fuzzyurl
mixlib-config (>= 2.2.12, < 4.0)
mixlib-shellout (>= 2.0, < 4.0)
tomlrb (~> 1.2)
chef-gyoku (1.4.5)
racc
tomlrb (>= 1.2, < 3.0)
chef-gyoku (1.5.0)
builder (>= 2.1.2)
rexml (~> 3.4)
chef-telemetry (1.1.1)
chef-config
concurrent-ruby (~> 1.0)
chef-utils (18.7.6)
chef-utils (19.3.15)
concurrent-ruby
chef-winrm (2.3.12)
chef-winrm (2.5.0)
builder (>= 2.1.2)
chef-gyoku (~> 1.4.0, <= 1.4.5)
chef-gyoku (~> 1.5)
erubi (~> 1.8)
ffi (>= 1.15.5, < 1.17.0)
gssapi (~> 1.2)
httpclient (~> 2.2, >= 2.2.0.2)
logging (>= 1.6.1, < 3.0)
nori (= 2.7.0)
rexml (~> 3.3)
nori (~> 2.7)
rexml (>= 3.4.2, < 4.0)
rubyntlm (~> 0.6.0, >= 0.6.3)
chef-winrm-elevated (1.2.5)
chef-winrm (>= 2.3.11)
chef-winrm-fs (>= 1.3.7)
erubi (~> 1.8)
chef-winrm-fs (1.3.7)
chef-winrm (>= 2.3.11)
chef-winrm-fs (1.4.2)
benchmark (~> 0.5.0)
chef-winrm (~> 2.4)
csv (~> 3.3)
erubi (>= 1.7)
logging (>= 1.6.1, < 3.0)
rubyzip (~> 2.0)
coderay (1.1.3)
concurrent-ruby (1.3.5)
connection_pool (2.5.3)
cookstyle (8.1.2)
rubocop (= 1.75.5)
concurrent-ruby (1.3.7)
connection_pool (2.5.5)
cookstyle (8.6.10)
rubocop (= 1.84.2)
csv (3.3.5)
date (3.5.0)
date (3.5.1)
declarative (0.0.20)
diff-lcs (1.6.2)
docker-api (2.4.0)
excon (>= 0.64.0)
multi_json
domain_name (0.6.20240107)
drb (2.2.1)
drb (2.2.3)
ed25519 (1.4.0)
erb (4.0.4)
erb (4.0.4.1)
cgi (>= 0.3.3)
erubi (1.13.1)
excon (1.2.5)
excon (1.5.0)
logger
faraday (1.10.4)
faraday (1.10.6)
faraday-em_http (~> 1.0)
faraday-em_synchrony (~> 1.0)
faraday-excon (~> 1.1)
@@ -391,28 +391,25 @@ GEM
faraday-rack (~> 1.0)
faraday-retry (~> 1.0)
ruby2_keywords (>= 0.0.4)
faraday-cookie_jar (0.0.7)
faraday-cookie_jar (0.0.8)
faraday (>= 0.8.0)
http-cookie (~> 1.0.0)
http-cookie (>= 1.0.0)
faraday-em_http (1.0.0)
faraday-em_synchrony (1.0.0)
faraday-em_synchrony (1.0.1)
faraday-excon (1.1.0)
faraday-follow_redirects (0.3.0)
faraday-follow_redirects (0.5.0)
faraday (>= 1, < 3)
faraday-httpclient (1.0.1)
faraday-multipart (1.1.0)
faraday-multipart (1.2.0)
multipart-post (~> 2.0)
faraday-net_http (1.0.2)
faraday-net_http_persistent (1.2.0)
faraday-patron (1.0.0)
faraday-rack (1.0.0)
faraday-retry (1.0.3)
faraday-retry (1.0.4)
faraday_middleware (1.0.0)
faraday (~> 1.0)
ffi (1.16.3)
ffi (1.16.3-x64-mingw-ucrt)
ffi-win32-extensions (1.0.4)
ffi
ffi (1.17.4)
fuzzyurl (0.9.0)
google-apis-admin_directory_v1 (0.46.0)
google-apis-core (>= 0.11.0, < 2.a)
@@ -422,54 +419,59 @@ GEM
google-apis-core (>= 0.11.0, < 2.a)
google-apis-compute_v1 (0.83.0)
google-apis-core (>= 0.11.0, < 2.a)
google-apis-core (0.11.3)
google-apis-core (0.18.0)
addressable (~> 2.5, >= 2.5.1)
googleauth (>= 0.16.2, < 2.a)
httpclient (>= 2.8.1, < 3.a)
googleauth (~> 1.9)
httpclient (>= 2.8.3, < 3.a)
mini_mime (~> 1.0)
mutex_m
representable (~> 3.0)
retriable (>= 2.0, < 4.a)
rexml
google-apis-iam_v1 (0.50.0)
google-apis-core (>= 0.11.0, < 2.a)
google-apis-monitoring_v3 (0.51.0)
google-apis-core (>= 0.11.0, < 2.a)
google-apis-storage_v1 (0.30.0)
google-apis-core (>= 0.11.0, < 2.a)
googleauth (1.8.1)
faraday (>= 0.17.3, < 3.a)
jwt (>= 1.4, < 3.0)
multi_json (~> 1.11)
google-cloud-env (2.3.1)
base64 (~> 0.2)
faraday (>= 1.0, < 3.a)
google-logging-utils (0.2.0)
googleauth (1.17.1)
faraday (>= 1.0, < 3.a)
google-cloud-env (~> 2.2)
google-logging-utils (~> 0.1)
jwt (>= 1.4, < 4.0)
os (>= 0.9, < 2.0)
pstore (~> 0.1)
signet (>= 0.16, < 2.a)
gssapi (1.3.1)
ffi (>= 1.0.1)
gyoku (1.4.0)
builder (>= 2.1.2)
rexml (~> 3.0)
hashie (4.1.0)
highline (3.1.2)
reline
http-cookie (1.0.8)
http-cookie (1.1.6)
domain_name (~> 0.5)
httpclient (2.9.0)
mutex_m
i18n (1.14.7)
i18n (1.15.2)
concurrent-ruby (~> 1.0)
inifile (3.0.0)
io-console (0.8.0)
irb (1.15.3)
io-console (0.8.2)
irb (1.18.0)
pp (>= 0.6.0)
prism (>= 1.3.0)
rdoc (>= 4.0.0)
reline (>= 0.4.2)
jmespath (1.6.2)
json (2.12.0)
jwt (2.10.1)
json (2.21.2)
jwt (3.2.0)
base64
kitchen-inspec (3.0.0)
hashie (>= 3.4, <= 5.0)
inspec (>= 2.2.64, < 7.0)
test-kitchen (>= 2.7, < 4)
kitchen-inspec (3.1.0)
hashie (>= 3.4, < 6.0)
inspec-core (>= 2.2.64, < 8.0)
test-kitchen (>= 2.7, < 5)
train
kitchen-salt (0.7.2)
hashie (>= 3.5)
test-kitchen (>= 1.4)
@@ -488,22 +490,18 @@ GEM
method_source (1.1.0)
mini_mime (1.1.5)
mini_portile2 (2.8.9)
minitest (5.25.5)
minitest (5.27.0)
mixlib-config (3.0.27)
tomlrb
mixlib-install (3.12.30)
mixlib-install (3.17.0)
mixlib-shellout
mixlib-versioning
ostruct
thor
mixlib-log (3.2.3)
ffi (>= 1.15.5)
mixlib-shellout (3.3.9)
mixlib-shellout (3.4.10)
chef-utils
mixlib-shellout (3.3.9-x64-mingw-ucrt)
chef-utils
ffi-win32-extensions (~> 1.0.3)
win32-process (~> 0.9)
wmi-lite (~> 1.0)
mixlib-versioning (1.2.12)
mongo (2.13.2)
bson (>= 4.8.2, < 5.0.0)
@@ -516,68 +514,69 @@ GEM
faraday (>= 0.9, < 2.0.0)
faraday-cookie_jar (~> 0.0.6)
ms_rest (~> 0.7.6)
multi_json (1.17.0)
multi_json (1.19.1)
multipart-post (2.4.1)
mutex_m (0.3.0)
net-scp (4.1.0)
net-ssh (>= 2.6.5, < 8.0.0)
net-ssh (7.3.0)
net-ssh (7.3.2)
net-ssh-gateway (2.0.0)
net-ssh (>= 4.0.0)
nokogiri (1.18.9)
nokogiri (1.18.10)
mini_portile2 (~> 2.8.2)
racc (~> 1.4)
nokogiri (1.18.9-x64-mingw-ucrt)
racc (~> 1.4)
nori (2.7.0)
nori (2.7.1)
bigdecimal
options (2.3.2)
os (1.1.4)
ostruct (0.6.3)
parallel (1.27.0)
parser (3.3.8.0)
parallel (1.28.0)
parser (3.3.11.1)
ast (~> 2.4.1)
racc
parslet (1.8.2)
pastel (0.8.0)
tty-color (~> 0.5)
pp (0.6.3)
pp (0.6.4)
prettyprint
prettyprint (0.2.0)
prism (1.4.0)
prism (1.9.0)
progress_bar (1.3.4)
highline (>= 1.6)
options (~> 2.3.0)
pry (0.15.2)
pry (0.16.0)
coderay (~> 1.1)
method_source (~> 1.0)
psych (5.2.6)
reline (>= 0.6.0)
pstore (0.2.1)
psych (5.4.0)
date
stringio
public_suffix (6.0.2)
racc (1.8.1)
rainbow (3.1.1)
rake (13.2.1)
rdoc (6.16.1)
rake (13.4.2)
rdoc (7.2.0)
erb
psych (>= 4.0.0)
tsort
regexp_parser (2.10.0)
reline (0.6.1)
regexp_parser (2.12.0)
reline (0.6.3)
io-console (~> 0.5)
representable (3.2.0)
declarative (< 0.1.0)
trailblazer-option (>= 0.1.1, < 0.2.0)
uber (< 0.2.0)
retriable (3.1.2)
retriable (3.8.0)
rexml (3.4.4)
roo (2.9.0)
nokogiri (~> 1)
rubyzip (>= 1.3.0, < 3.0.0)
roo-xls (1.2.0)
roo-xls (2.0.0)
csv
nokogiri
roo (>= 2.0.0, < 3)
spreadsheet (> 0.9.0)
roo (>= 2.0.0, < 4)
spreadsheet (>= 1.3.4, < 2)
rspec (3.11.0)
rspec-core (~> 3.11.0)
rspec-expectations (~> 3.11.0)
@@ -594,7 +593,7 @@ GEM
diff-lcs (>= 1.2.0, < 2.0)
rspec-support (~> 3.11.0)
rspec-support (3.11.1)
rubocop (1.75.5)
rubocop (1.84.2)
json (~> 2.3)
language_server-protocol (~> 3.17.0.2)
lint_roller (~> 1.1.0)
@@ -602,12 +601,12 @@ GEM
parser (>= 3.3.0.2)
rainbow (>= 2.2.2, < 4.0)
regexp_parser (>= 2.9.3, < 3.0)
rubocop-ast (>= 1.44.0, < 2.0)
rubocop-ast (>= 1.49.0, < 2.0)
ruby-progressbar (~> 1.7)
unicode-display_width (>= 2.4.0, < 4.0)
rubocop-ast (1.44.1)
rubocop-ast (1.49.1)
parser (>= 3.3.7.2)
prism (~> 1.4)
prism (~> 1.7)
ruby-ole (1.2.13.1)
ruby-progressbar (1.13.0)
ruby2_keywords (0.0.5)
@@ -616,31 +615,34 @@ GEM
rubyzip (2.4.1)
securerandom (0.4.1)
semverse (3.0.2)
signet (0.20.0)
signet (0.21.0)
addressable (~> 2.8)
faraday (>= 0.17.5, < 3.a)
jwt (>= 1.5, < 3.0)
jwt (>= 1.5, < 4.0)
multi_json (~> 1.10)
spreadsheet (1.3.4)
socksify (1.8.1)
spreadsheet (1.3.5)
bigdecimal
logger
ruby-ole
sslshake (1.3.1)
stringio (3.1.8)
stringio (3.2.0)
strings (0.2.1)
strings-ansi (~> 0.2)
unicode-display_width (>= 1.5, < 3.0)
unicode_utils (~> 1.4)
strings-ansi (0.2.0)
syslog (0.3.0)
syslog (0.4.0)
logger
test-kitchen (3.9.0)
test-kitchen (4.0.0)
bcrypt_pbkdf (~> 1.0)
chef-utils (>= 16.4.35)
chef-winrm (>= 2.5.0, < 3.0)
chef-winrm-elevated (>= 1.0, < 2.0)
chef-winrm-fs (>= 1.0, < 2.0)
csv (~> 3.3)
ed25519 (~> 1.3)
irb (~> 1.15)
license-acceptance (>= 1.0.11, < 3.0)
mixlib-install (~> 3.6)
mixlib-shellout (>= 1.2, < 4.0)
net-scp (>= 1.1, < 5.0)
@@ -649,15 +651,12 @@ GEM
ostruct (~> 0.6)
syslog (~> 0.3)
thor (>= 0.19, < 2.0)
winrm (~> 2.0)
winrm-elevated (~> 1.0)
winrm-fs (~> 1.1)
thor (1.4.0)
thor (1.5.0)
timeliness (0.3.10)
tomlrb (1.3.0)
tomlrb (2.0.4)
trailblazer-option (0.1.2)
train (3.12.13)
activesupport (>= 6.0.3.1, < 7.2.0)
train (3.12.0)
activesupport (>= 6.0.3.1)
azure_graph_rbac (~> 0.16)
azure_mgmt_key_vault (~> 0.17)
azure_mgmt_resources (~> 0.15)
@@ -671,10 +670,10 @@ GEM
google-apis-iam_v1 (~> 0.50.0)
google-apis-monitoring_v3 (~> 0.51.0)
google-apis-storage_v1 (~> 0.30.0)
googleauth (>= 0.16.2, < 1.9.0)
googleauth (>= 0.16.2, < 2.a)
inifile (~> 3.0)
train-core (= 3.12.13)
train-winrm (~> 0.2.19)
train-core (= 3.12.0)
train-winrm (~> 0.2)
train-aws (0.2.36)
aws-sdk-account (~> 1.14)
aws-sdk-alexaforbusiness (~> 1.0)
@@ -752,7 +751,7 @@ GEM
aws-sdk-synthetics (~> 1.19.0)
aws-sdk-transfer (>= 1.26, < 1.74)
aws-sdk-waf (~> 1.43.0)
train-core (3.12.13)
train-core (3.12.0)
addressable (~> 2.5)
ffi (!= 1.13.0)
json (>= 1.8, < 3.0)
@@ -760,10 +759,11 @@ GEM
net-scp (>= 1.2, < 5.0)
net-ssh (>= 2.9, < 8.0)
train-habitat (0.2.22)
train-winrm (0.2.19)
chef-winrm (~> 2.3.12)
chef-winrm-elevated (~> 1.2.5)
chef-winrm-fs (~> 1.3.7)
train-winrm (0.4.3)
chef-winrm (>= 2.4.4, < 3.0)
chef-winrm-elevated (>= 1.2.5, < 2.0)
chef-winrm-fs (>= 1.4.1, < 2.0)
socksify (~> 1.8)
tsort (0.2.0)
tty-box (0.7.0)
pastel (~> 0.8)
@@ -788,41 +788,18 @@ GEM
uber (0.1.0)
unicode-display_width (2.6.0)
unicode_utils (1.4.0)
win32-process (0.10.0)
ffi (>= 1.0.0)
winrm (2.3.8)
builder (>= 2.1.2)
erubi (~> 1.8)
gssapi (~> 1.2)
gyoku (~> 1.0)
httpclient (~> 2.2, >= 2.2.0.2)
logging (>= 1.6.1, < 3.0)
nori (~> 2.0)
rexml (~> 3.0)
rubyntlm (~> 0.6.0, >= 0.6.3)
winrm-elevated (1.2.3)
erubi (~> 1.8)
winrm (~> 2.0)
winrm-fs (~> 1.0)
winrm-fs (1.3.5)
erubi (~> 1.8)
logging (>= 1.6.1, < 3.0)
rubyzip (~> 2.0)
winrm (~> 2.0)
wisper (2.0.1)
wmi-lite (1.0.7)
PLATFORMS
ruby
x64-mingw-ucrt
DEPENDENCIES
inspec!
kitchen-docker!
kitchen-inspec (= 3.0.0)
kitchen-inspec (= 3.1.0)
kitchen-salt (= 0.7.2)
net-ssh (>= 7.0.0)
test-kitchen (= 3.9.0)
net-ssh (= 7.3.2)
test-kitchen (= 4.0.0)
BUNDLED WITH
2.3.7